4. Bremer Altstadtturnier vom 01. Juli 2018 |
||||
Platz |
% |
Punkte |
Namen |
CP |
1 |
67,21 |
1505,4 |
Hinck - Hüllen |
360 |
2 |
66,04 |
1479,2 |
Boldt - Böker |
270 |
3 |
62,48 |
1399,6 |
W. Hahnfeld - Sothmann |
205 |
4 | 62,31 | 1395,8 | Ehp. Schoolmann | 150 |
5 | 61,93 | 1387,3 | Ermlich - Marwitz | 115 |
6 | 60,68 | 1359,2 | von Kleist - Würdemann | 85 |
7 | 60,04 | 1345,0 | Narajek - Schmid | 65 |
8 | 59,54 | 1333,6 | Meyer - Beering | 50 |
9 | 59,43 | 1331,2 | Bullenkamp - Müller | 35 |
10 | 59,38 | 1330,1 | Fischer - Molak | 25 |
11 | 58,34 | 1306,8 | Suchsland - Peschke | 20 |
12 | 58,22 | 1304,1 | Herzig - Küter | 20 |
13 | 58,13 | 1302,2 | Klevorn - Hoffmann | 15 |
14 | 57,96 | 1298,4 | Lange - Linneweber | 15 |
15 | 57,95 | 1298,4 | Dr. Bohnhorst - Sander | 15 |
16 | 57,68 | 1292,1 | Ehp. Cappeller | 15 |
17 | 57,04 | 1277,7 | Blumenberg - Struthoff | 10 |
18 | 56,91 | 1274,7 | Klein - Norden | 10 |
19 | 56,18 | 1258,5 | Schäfer - Behrens | 10 |
20 | 55,36 | 1240,7 | Ehp. Behrens | 10 |
21 | 55,14 | 1235,2 | Hartwig - Henke | 10 |
22 | 54,44 | 1219,4 | Schütze - Fleischer | 10 |
23 | 54,38 | 1218,2 | Eleftherakis - Müller | |
24 | 53,58 | 1200,3 | Bruns - Pingel | |
25 | 53,40 | 1196,2 | Ries - Heine | |
26 | 52,50 | 1176,1 | Schade - Zschintzsch | |
27 | 52,46 | 1175,1 | Holstein - Kutz | |
28 | 52,12 | 1167,5 | Stahr - Welke | |
29 | 51,82 | 1160,7 | Berghaus - Stoermer | |
30 | 51,07 | 1143,9 | Peil - Dr. Peil | |
31 | 50,89 | 1139,9 | Perkuhn - Sudeck | |
32 | 50,63 | 1134,2 | Ehp. Duvenhorst | |
33 | 49,82 | 1115,9 | Schumacher - Uhde | |
34 | 49,56 | 1110,2 | Groß - Strelow-Wossidio | |
35 | 49,55 | 1110,0 | von Felde - Bonk | |
36 | 49,41 | 1106,8 | Hardt - Nührich | |
37 | 49,19 | 1101,9 | Schlampp - Wegner | |
38 | 49,02 | 1098,0 | Schlichte-Teichmann - Turner | |
39 | 48,67 | 1090,3 | Bendixen - Wolfson | |
40 | 48,63 | 1089,4 | Ganser - Dr. Menke | |
41 | 48,23 | 1080,4 | Hoffmeyer - Schmidt | |
42 | 47,85 | 1071,9 | Tscherwitschke - Schwarz | |
43 | 47,72 | 1068,9 | Lucas - Winter | |
44 | 47,64 | 1067,1 | Daniel - Happich | |
45 | 47,15 | 1056,2 | Duschek - Lattman | |
46 | 47,04 | 1053,8 | G. Hahnfeld - Wenzel | |
47 | 46,89 | 1050,3 | Bruns - Wigger | |
48 | 45,42 | 1017,4 | Milowski - Pissarczyk | |
49 | 45,13 | 1011,0 | Blöbaum - Kunst | |
50 | 44,59 | 998,9 | Gerboth - Montfors | |
51 | 44,09 | 987,7 | Feierabend - Schumann | |
52 | 44,01 | 985,8 | Brüggenwerth - Haar | |
53 | 41,70 | 934,1 | Feistel - Lautheuser | |
54 | 41,49 | 929,4 | Y. Schmidt - Hiener | |
55 | 41,33 | 925,8 | Weber - Lus | |
56 | 41,16 | 921,9 | Hadeler - Stolz | |
57 | 40,84 | 914,8 | Hallmann-Schulz - Wiesemann | |
58 | 40,46 | 906,4 | U. Schmidt - Timm | |
59 | 38,00 | 851,1 | Engel - Meyer-Kollatz | |
60 | 37,61 | 842,4 | Bethmann - Kreutzkampf | |
61 | 36,62 | 820,3 | Krause - Meyer | |
62 | 34,48 | 772,3 | Dr. U. Schmidt - R. Schäfer | |
63 | 34,15 | 765,0 | von Bonin - Walsdorff | |
64 | 33,90 | 759,4 | Bucheli - Menzel | |
65 | 33,29 | 745,8 | R. Behrens - Bialy | |
66 | 30,77 | 689,3 | Dworacek - Hanke | |
Die Sieger |
Platz 2 Platz 3 |